Bundelkhand University Contact Address, Phone Number, Email, Website

Bundelkhand University’s Jhansi based campus contact details are mentioned on this page. It is consisting office address, phone number, fax number, email ID, official website etc. It will help our readers to contact University regarding various kind of inquiries.

Bundelkhand University is the number one university located in Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh. Bundelkhand University was established by the Government of Uttar Pradesh under the Uttar Pradesh Universities Act. Bundelkhand University was established in 1975. Bundelkhand University is a public university. The campus of Bundelkhand University is in urban area. The campus is spread about 186 acres in area. Bundelkhand University is affiliated by University Grant Commission (UGC) and AICTE. Bundelkhand University offering opportunities to the young generation to pursue higher education. Bundelkhand University also focuses on research and professional training to the youths according to their aptitude and potential. The motto of the university is “Vidyaya Amritmashnute”. There are more than 100 colleges affiliated under Bundelkhand University. The administration of Bundelkhand University takes ragging very seriously. The placement record of the Bundelkhand University has been good till now. Reaching Jhansi is very easy. Jhansi is well connected by road and rail. The Chancellor of Bundelkhand University is Sh. B.L. Joshi who is also the Hon’ble Governor of Uttar Pradesh. The Vice-Chancellor of the Bundelkhand University is Prof. Avinash C Pandey.

Bundelkhand University offers undergraduates and postgraduates programmes to the students. Some of the courses offered by the university are B.A., B.com, BCA, B.Sc. (in various streams), BBA, B.Pharm, B.Tech, LLB, B.Ed., B.Arch, BPE, B.P.Ed., BHMCT (Bachelor of Hotel Management & Catering Technology), BTA(Bachelor of Tourism Administration), Bachelor of Physiotherapy, MSW(Master of Social Work), M.Phil (in various streams), MBA (in various streams), MAE (Master of Applied Economics), MFC (Master of Finance & Control), MBE (Master of Business Economics), M.Sc (in various streams), MCA, M.Pharm, M.A., M.com, LLM, Master of Physiotherapy and many more. The facilities which are being provided by the university to the students are Central Library, Computer Center, Auditorium, Conference Halls, Banking Facilities, Post Office Facilities, Health Center, Hostels, Shopping Complex, Cafeteria, etc.

Bundelkhand University Logo

Bundelkhand University Logo

Bundelkhand University Contact Details

Bundelkhand University Address: NH25, Jhansi-Kanpur, Road, Jhansi – 284128, Uttar Pradesh, India

Bundelkhand University Phone Number: 0510-2320497, 0510-2320046, 0510-2320496, 0510-2321214, 0510-2320761

0510-2320762, 0510-2321667

Bundelkhand University Email ID: bujhansi@up.nic.in

Here are the main contact details of Bundelkhand University. You can get all the important and necessary information about the university from here.

Bundelkhand University Administration Contact Details

NAME DESIGNATION PHONE NUMBERS
Prof. Avinash Chandra Pandey Vice–Chancellor 0510-2320497
Prof. Pankaj Atri Pro-Vice-Chancellor 0510-2320307
Mr. Ashok Kumar Arvind Registrar 0510-2320307
Mr. S K Mishra Finance Officer 0510-2320491
Prof. V.K. Sehgal Dean – Science 09415947525
Prof. Dheer Singh Dean – Engineering 09236093902
Prof. M.L. Maurya Dean – Art 09415590577
Mr. U.P. Singh Dean – Agriculture 09450267465
Dr. R.L. Vishwakarma Dean – Education 09415153080
Dr. S.K. Rai Dean – Law 09415587540
Dr. Sunil Kabia Student Welfare 09450070947

Here are the contact details of prime officials of various departments of Bundelkhand University. For any information, you can contact them directly.

Important Links

 Official Website: bujhansi.org

It is the official website of Bundelkhand University. Students and Guardians who are looking for Bundelkhand University can visit the university website by above-mentioned link. All the necessary and important information about the university can be gathered from here.

Online Admission System: admission.bujhansi.org/Default.aspx

For online admission in Bundelkhand University please visit the above-mentioned link. The link contains all the information related to the online admission system. The link contains the helpline number and email id where you can register your complaint.

Courses & Fee Structure: https://www.bujhansi.org/pdf/admission/Academic_Courses_FeeStructure.pdf

Here is the link which contains the courses offered by the Bundelkhand University and the fee structure of the courses.

Recruitments: https://exam.bujhansi.org/Recruitment/frmRecruitmentPersonalDetail.aspx

Here is the link containing the recruitment application form of Bundelkhand University. For vacancy in Bundelkhand University first you have to fill the application form.

College List: https://www.bujhansi.org/?college_list

Here is the list of the colleges affiliated under Bundelkhand University. Please checkout the above mentioned link.

{ 84 comments… add one }
  • neha December 29, 2017, 11:04 am

    I have to apply for MA pvt .i want to know when one can submit form? Whats d date?? When exam will held?

  • Gh. Nabi Kashmiri December 25, 2017, 5:04 pm

    Esteemed sir/ mam
    I have not found M.Sc Environmental Scieñce course in your Univetsity Course sponsered list. Why not you started it from 1975 till date? If started , have u lab for practicals for tje subject sir/
    mam, infrom me on above email.
    With regards
    G, N.Kashmiri

  • Gauei Devi December 20, 2017, 6:51 am

    sir meri m.sc physics 2016 from atarra pg college atarra banda se complete ki hi but final maeksheet abhi tak nahi ayi.2nd sem me meri ED ke paper me back thi jo 4th sem ke exam ke sath clear ho gya.maine college and university dono me application 3month pahle di but abhi tak koi response nahi mila.
    Please tell me solution.

  • Avinash Richhariya November 10, 2017, 12:41 pm

    Sir my payment method is blocked due to some unknown reason . what should i do in this case? tell me plz for BA 1st year also I have attempted 7 times for the payment, sir plz help in this .

  • saurabh kumar November 9, 2017, 7:59 pm

    same problem

    my payment method is blocked due to wrong selection of payment mode .
    what should i do ? tell me plz for bsc 2nd year

  • Ubaish Khan November 1, 2017, 3:32 pm

    my payment method is blocked due to wrong selection of payment mode .
    what should i do ? tell me plz.

    • Avinash Richhariya November 10, 2017, 12:47 pm

      Hello , I just need ur help for the same problem u r face right now so as i .Will u please tell me does some things happen in ur case for payment mode problem or any message was sent to you regarding ur problem . Please do tell me about this .

  • Dr.Naval tripathi August 15, 2017, 8:40 am

    V.C. sir apse nivedan h ki afeletted. College jo me jo anumodit assistant professor h unka Nirikshan tatkaal karke. Maoke per n milne per anumodan Nirast kiya jay sath hi Mahavidayalaya. Ki Manyta samapt ki jay .maneger yogya. Berojgaro ka soshana karte h.Manneya C.M.Yogi Aaditya Nathji mahraj se bhi eski sikayat mere dwara 31 march17 ko lucknow. Meki ja chuki h.

  • HABEEB KHAN August 11, 2017, 2:23 pm

    SIR MERA ADMISSITION DOOSRE COLLEG ME LOCK KAR DIYA HAI COLLEGE KO UNLOCK KARANA HAI KESE KARE

  • ashish singh July 27, 2017, 3:59 pm

    kya

  • ashish singh July 27, 2017, 3:59 pm

    causling result kb tk me aayega sir
    bsc.agri. 21 ki kausling ka rusult

  • Shubhanjali dixit July 17, 2017, 3:17 pm

    sir mje mra registration no or mje MRA password chahiye m chemistry m MSC m admission lna chahti hu or MRE sbhi papers college m counciling m l liye the plz sir mje registration no or password de dijiye

  • Deepak July 17, 2017, 8:52 am

    B.ed 2015 -2017 ki examination form ki date kya hai plese confirm kre

  • roopesh July 11, 2017, 3:22 pm

    LLB ka admission last date ketone h

  • vasu sharma July 8, 2017, 8:46 am

    i have lost all my degrees including one from your university. i need copies my
    B.com mark sheet of final year.
    Roll No. : 32179
    E.No: 05409
    Please let me know whats the procedure to get it soon

  • hemlata July 8, 2017, 5:48 am

    Dear, sir mera form success ho gya h lakin uska final print nahi nikal rha h or sir koi bhi option nhi aa rha h download ka ID – LDE1648896 h sir please help me now sir

  • HITESH KUMAR June 16, 2017, 12:19 pm

    SIR , I HAVE RECENTLY COMPLETED BY THREE YEARS DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING AFTER MY 10th STANDARD. I NEED TO FILL FORM FOR GRAUDATION. AM I ELIGIBLE TO APPLY SIR , KINDLY TELL ME.
    I WILL BE VERY THANKFUL TO YOU…

  • rashi tripathi June 14, 2017, 5:52 am

    Respected sir/ma’am ,I have submitted merit form for B.Sc maths on 13th ,june 2017. But , by mistake, I have filled wrong college for admission.
    So, please, either cancel the form (registration ID – PAJ1620939 dated-13/06/2017) or give me a chance to correct the college choices.
    I’ll be very grateful to you for this kind act.
    Thanking you

  • anjeesh June 9, 2017, 10:14 am

    I have passed bscin BBC college 2014 sir meri marksheet me meri mother ka surname missing hai kya ab nyee marksheet surname ke saath mil Sakti hai

  • Bhupendra khatri April 14, 2017, 3:05 am

    University se sambadh Gandhi deree college Ambabai Jhansi me khule am nakal chal rhi h yaha invigilaters bol kr nakal krwa rhe h or iske liye college 500 rupee per student bhi le rha h koi karyawahi nhi ho rhi h kripya dhyan de iske sath yaha k approval bhi fake h uchit karyawahi kre ek hi building m Bed Btc ITI adi course h kese manyata mili ye bhi ek problem h please turant kuch kre nhi to UP CM Yogi ji ko sikayat ki jaegi .

  • Neha Arya April 10, 2017, 5:49 am

    Dear Sir,
    I want to work with your university as an ad hoc lecturer. I am graduated in B.E. in Biotechnology with 75.8 %. Please contact me as soon as possible. I am eagerly waited for your concern.
    Thanks & Regards
    Neha Arya

    • Mayank Sahu May 3, 2017, 8:20 pm

      Sir;
      Me Mayank Sahu Indore se hu.me online admission ki process se apna form fill kr rha hu.and Gender-Male fill kr rha hu.but agli step ke liye form Update krne par it’s automatically marked Gender-Female.so what can i do now…
      Plz mera registration cancle kr dijiye taki me new registration kr saku.
      Thanks”

  • KM SUKH WATI March 22, 2017, 4:06 am

    Sir, Examination form fill karte time mere naam me mistec ho gya tha jise baad me correction form fill karke sahi kar liya . meri corr ID CORRO12394 h. kya corro ID kahi bhejni hogi. pls sir help me .tell me sir pls

  • VISHAL SAINI March 21, 2017, 11:48 am

    sir i req. to u i m a student in class bsc final year my admit card is not come…so pls help me..my name is vishalsaini s/o ashok kumar saini .
    mother name is usha saini exam typ reguler nd my unique id is HU9_000658472..DOB 09/08/1997..

  • kush March 21, 2017, 6:28 am

    ONLINE FEES IS NOT SUBMIT SO WHAT I AM DOING
    ADMIT CARD IS NOT CAME

  • kush March 21, 2017, 6:25 am

    sir meri syster ka online form chhut gaya hai to ab vo kyakare please replyme
    she is B A thirdyear SO WHAT I AMDOING

  • Pushpendra February 28, 2017, 6:32 am

    Sir, I wanna know about B. Sc (forensic science) and what is fees.

  • Madhuri verma February 6, 2017, 7:29 am

    I HV done my m.sc in zoology in 2009…
    Due to some prblms I didn’t take my mark sheet….now how can I get this?

  • DHARMENDRA DUBEY February 1, 2017, 9:17 am

    dear sir , i want to know status about phd guideship of dr. soumya chatterjee drdo tezpur

  • DHARMENDRA DUBEY February 1, 2017, 9:15 am

    08817455798, Dear sir I want to know status about phd guideship of dr.coumya chatterjee drdo tezpur.

  • I'm MOHSIN QURAISHI January 29, 2017, 3:03 pm

    I need d pharmacy certificate please help me reply email please

  • ram charit December 20, 2016, 5:17 am

    dear sir,
    galti se sbi payment gateway select ho gya h meri uniq id
    ZOE_001146469 and dob 06/07/1996. mera payment 1490 tha jabki
    maine allready 20 se jyada bar payment kiya tha. ab bhi 28 bar ho
    chuka hai.aur payment 1990 ha gya hai. aur fee bhi submit nhi ho
    rhi hai. aaj last date hai .
    please help me immediately.

  • Arun kumar December 18, 2016, 3:36 pm

    sir meri bsc final me fee submit form par 2640/ hai lekin payment receipt me 3640/ fee cut gayi hai sir please help me
    Bank Ref.no. IGAAKMCFK6
    BU Ref.no. COLEF_R_532_03_1108390
    unique id- X0K_001108390
    Roll.no.532131010017
    DOB-08/07/1996
    Name-Arun kumar
    exam tyap -Regular
    B.sc. final

  • OMNARAYAN December 17, 2016, 3:49 pm

    Sir galti se sbi payment gateway select ho gya h meri uniq id RX5_001165599 hai DOB 08/09/1998 hai sir help me immediately

  • Amit kumar December 15, 2016, 10:44 am

    sir mera payment to complete ho gaya hai par exam forme print nahi ho raha hai aur unique id bhi waha par show nahi kar raha hai jisse ki me baad me forme print kar saku. sir kya koi option hai unique id ko search karne ka. please help me sir. ya phir exame forme print karne ka

  • Sonika December 14, 2016, 8:18 am

    Unique ID : IDQ_001132483 [????? ?? ????? ???? ?? ?????? ?? ??????? ?? ??? ??? ???]
    Student Name : SONIKA
    College Name : BABU RAMESHWAR SINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA, KHARELA, MAHOBA
    Course Name : B.A. Ist Year
    Examination Fee : 1490 /-
    Processing Fee : 50 /-
    Forwarding Fee : 0 /-
    Total Fee : 1540 /-
    Payment Mode

    Net Banking provided by Banks in State Bank Group
    State Bank debit Card
    All Banks Debit Card
    All Banks Credit Card
    Cash Challan (To be deposit at SBI Branch only).
    Other Banks Net Banking.

    — Dear sir i choice sbi getway but no pament so i change the getway
    Name – SONIKA
    FATHER NAME – GHAN SHYAM LABHERIYA
    DATE OF BIRTH – 07/05/1994
    COLLEGE ID – SNL1442943
    sir,
    mai payment nahi kr pa rhi hu. kyoki galti se maine sbi payment option choose kr liya tha .
    please mera form reset krne ki krapa kre.
    ..pls..

  • BAKSHARAJ December 13, 2016, 4:25 pm

    Unique ID-63K_001166387
    dob-11/05/1996
    college-MAHARSHI DAYANAND DEGREE COLLEGE, PALRA, BANDA
    payment- 1540
    B.A. Ist Year
    sir,
    mai payment nahi kr pa rha hu. kyoki galti se maine sbi payment option choose kr liya tha .
    please mera form reset krne ki krapa kre.
    ..pls..

  • Raj Srivastava December 10, 2016, 5:32 pm

    Sir,
    maine singal subject se ba 1 ka exam form ka online payment HDFC Getway se sbi debit card se kiya hai jo ki do bar fail ho gaya hi, lekin mere acount se dono bar bailence kat gaya hai. Jiska txn no 1-POS PRCH
    POS 634411601818 BUNDELKHAND UNIVERSITYJHANSI.
    2-POS PRCH
    POS 634411608258 BUNDELKHAND UNIVERSITYJHANSI

    Name- Raj Srivastava

    Date of Birth- 26/09/1990

    Unique Id- E4K_001166558
    Bundelkhand Refrence ID:COLEF_S_513_04_1166558

  • mamta December 10, 2016, 10:51 am

    Unique ID – 90V_001157996
    dob- 03/07/1997
    B.A. Ist Year
    college- (532) HIRANAND MAHAVIDYALAYA, VIVAR, HAMIRPUR
    payment- 1540

    sir,
    mai payment nahi kr pa rhi hu. kyoki galti se maine sbi payment option choose kr liya tha .
    please mera form reset krne ki krapa kre.
    ..pls..

    • ram charit December 20, 2016, 12:26 pm

      same here………….
      please help me today is last date

  • Arun kumar December 10, 2016, 6:11 am

    sir mai Bsc final year me hu
    Maine 2014 me Environment science me paas hu fir final mai fees kyo lag rahi hai
    my roll.no.532131010017
    dob-08/07/1996 sir please help .

  • Km chhaya nagayach December 9, 2016, 2:02 pm

    Sir maine B. Sc. Math 2016 me final kiya hai maine correction ke like application/Fee 30/08/2016 ko Bu main diya tha per correction nahi hua please correlate me sir mera roll no. 304131010034 hai.

  • saurabh singh December 5, 2016, 8:43 am

    Exam fee ke bad ye private clg. Manmana fee le rhe hai btaya jaye sir

  • Sakshi Soni November 29, 2016, 9:37 am

    Examination Form Not Open In This Website So Plzzz Help Sir
    My Roll No. 599141041195
    Collage- Code-599
    Date OF Birth-14/05/1996
    BA II Year

    • Sakshi Soni November 29, 2016, 9:41 am

      Examination Form Not Open In This Website So Plzzz Help Sir
      My Roll No. 599141041195
      Collage- Code-599
      Date OF Birth-14/05/1996
      BA III Year

  • dharmendra kumar November 24, 2016, 4:43 am

    exam fee not Submitted for sbi form is verify….. Plz sir help me
    Unique Id LmX_000988779 DOB- 15/08/1998

  • mahendra singh November 22, 2016, 9:17 am

    exam fee not Submitted for sbi form is verify….. Plz sir help me
    Unique Id 5D1_000934116

  • nishi November 21, 2016, 12:05 pm

    exam fee not Submitted for sbi form is verify….. Plz sir help me
    Unique Id SL2_000918806
    COLLEGE CODE 83

  • SATYAM November 21, 2016, 11:06 am

    Examination Form Not Fill In This Website So Plzzz Help Sir
    My Registration Number:-LRW1589982
    Collage- Code-560
    Date OF Birth-01-01-1998

  • deepktomar sir November 21, 2016, 9:58 am

    exam fee not sommited please help me sir name km nishi DOB 11-03-1997 UNIQUE SL2_000918806 SBI Payment mode

  • KALPANA DEVI November 20, 2016, 1:35 pm

    fee not be sabmitted
    dob 17/07/1997
    Ui -OOM_000932348
    Payment mode sbi getway

  • shubham pandey November 20, 2016, 7:32 am

    exam fee not summited please help me sir
    unique id —. PSX_000957046
    DOB. 06/04/1998

  • SEEMA DEVI November 20, 2016, 7:25 am

    Uniq id – 4TM_000984402
    D.o.b. – 11/01/1996
    College code – 304
    Payment mode – sbi
    Exam fee not submitted , sbi bank on payment mode
    please sir help me

    • BRAJESH KUMAR November 21, 2016, 3:54 am

      uniq id _H09_000930754
      D.O.B – 12/04/1999
      COLLEGE CODE – 610
      payment mode – sbi
      payment ni ho pa raha plz sir help me

  • JITENDRA KUMAR November 20, 2016, 6:33 am

    exam fee not Submitted for sbi form is verify….. Plz sir help me
    Unique Id – E29_000945643
    Date of birth – 01/07/1998

  • JITENDRA KUMAR November 20, 2016, 6:28 am

    Exam fee nat submitted for sbi bank form is verify

  • Masahd Uddin November 19, 2016, 3:05 am

    Sir fee submit nhi ho pa rhi
    Uniq id – WOW_000951506
    D.o.b. – 11/07/1998
    College code – 536
    Payment mode – sbi

    Sir please help

    • shubham pandey November 20, 2016, 7:37 am

      bhai tumhara kyu nhi ho rha h ……….kya prob a rhi h

  • sonam verma November 18, 2016, 5:56 pm

    confirmation id 40204481832266441
    registration id VSP1481832
    College code-402
    Unique Id-TJO_000979557
    Exam fee not submitted , sbi bank auto choose on payment mode ; please sir help me

  • priya patel November 18, 2016, 11:00 am

    Name- priya patel
    D.o.b.-08/06/1996
    Father’s name-AKHILESH KUMAR
    Exam category- regular
    Unique Id- 20T_000958592
    MA FIST YEAR SOCIOLOGY
    Enrollment no- BU/S/12/540/27460
    Refrence Id- COLEF_R_558_19_958592
    College code- 558

    Exam fee not submitted ,HDFC BANK UNDER OPATION ALL DEBIT CART sbi bank payment mode ; please sir help me BANK SE PAISE CUT CHUKI HE PAR FAILAR WATA RAHA HE …PLES HELP

  • priya patel November 18, 2016, 10:01 am

    sirmere uni fees bank se cut chuki he par from submit nai hua pls help

  • Yogesh Kumar November 17, 2016, 10:22 am

    respect sir
    mai yogesh kumar s/0 ram dayal (Roll no- 406131010151 B.Sc II) mera request from mai Ex-student ki jagah mai regular ho gha hai or mai ne Dipak tumar (utility centre) ke pas from jama kar diya hai or request form format nhi hua hai. aap se nivedan hai ki data formate karane ka kast kare.

  • vikas chandravanshi November 17, 2016, 8:06 am

    Name- VIKAS CHANDRAVANSHI
    D.o.b.- 27/08/1997
    Father’s name- KULDEEP SINGH
    Exam category- regular
    Unique Id- O09_000915965
    Roll no- 609151010096
    Enrollment no- BU/S/15/609/00108
    Refrence Id- COLEF_R_609_02_915965
    College code- 609

    Exam fee not submitted , sbi bank auto choose on payment mode ; please sir help me

  • Rahul Vishwkarma November 17, 2016, 3:40 am

    Sir apki side par online payment nahi ho pa rahe h is liye aap se request h ki aap use problem ko jaldi sahi karwany aur online ki date aur badany plz

  • EKTA COMPUTER CENTER PAKBARA MORADABAD October 28, 2016, 3:48 am

    COLL ME

  • swapnil October 7, 2016, 9:07 am

    me swapnil kushwana mujhe utility center ke deepak komal sir ka n0 chahiye hai

  • shivanshi gupta September 7, 2016, 4:34 pm

    Respected sir..
    mere subject maths k ak paper complex analysis ki copy ki checking ni hui hai.. jiski suchna maine university ko 3-4 bar, application or khud jakar di hai.. jiska waha se koi answer ni diya gaya hai.. please sir meri copy ka jald hi mulyankan karwa kar mujhe suchna dene ki kripa kare…. Thank you

  • sagheer chowdhary September 1, 2016, 8:05 am

    Mail me fee structure and subject combination of B.A. we are three students want to take admission in Bundlekhand university

  • jagdish ram August 26, 2016, 10:45 am

    Dear Sir
    I would like to know about , how to receive my MA ( Economics) year 2003 degree certificate by post or by hand ?
    kindly give your suggestion and process

    thanks

  • daljit singh August 22, 2016, 3:21 pm

    Sir meri admission fees fas gai thi ab mera admission nahi ho pa raha hai sir Onlin dete badhegi plee…bata dijiye ga

  • Lalit Kumar August 19, 2016, 5:39 am

    Respected sir,
    Mera roll no- 106122040328 hai. Year 2014 me Maine BA IInd year ka improvement exam diya tha. Lekin abhi tak meri marksheet nahi milrahi hai. Mai Army person Hun aur abhi mai jhansi SE Kolkata posting ho gaya hun. Pl meri marksheet dilane ki krapa kare.

  • sushil kumar August 13, 2016, 2:59 am

    sir mera back paper Ka payment nahi ho raha hai kya mujhe university ana padega. please reply karen mera e mail princesushilkr@gmail.com hai

  • sushil kumar August 10, 2016, 3:37 pm

    sir mera roll no. 402141010107 Hai mere back paper ka payment nahi ho raha mujhe bataye mai kya karun.

  • R M Hubbali March 11, 2016, 7:12 am

    Respected sir,
    I am R. M Hubballi Completed your University in P.hd Reg: BU06/21456 Rool No: 215468 Please Send me Genuine Certificate fess details and application

    • sushil kumar August 12, 2016, 7:38 am

      sir mera roll no. 402141010107 hai mera naam sushil kumar hai mere back paper ka payment nahi ho raha please bataye mai kya karoon .

  • Sandhya devi mishra November 24, 2015, 6:49 pm

    Sir
    Blundel khand university jhansi
    Sir

    Apse vinarmya niveden hai ki meri exam fees me environmental science and human rights ki fees lg kr aa gayi hai jabki hum pichhle sal dono subject ke exam me pass hai
    Environmental science. 26
    Human rights. 23 marks hai
    Aap se vinarmya anurodh hai ke fees ko km kerney ki kripa kare.
    Meri unique id L 39-000666507
    Registration I’d wsw1133463
    Date of birth 05/07/1996
    Sir please accepted my request

  • nikita Omre November 18, 2015, 3:09 am

    Sir
    Bundelkhand University ( please help me)
    Jhansi
    Sir

    Apse nivedan hi, ki meri exam fees me invorment ki fees lg kr aa gyi hi jabki hm pichhale saal exam me pass ho gye the. Jiski unique I’d (JRM_000658067) DOB (08/10/1997) hi ROLL NO (307131040155) hi

    Apse vinmrra nivedan hi ki fees Ko km karne ki krapa kre to apki Mahan krapa hogi.

    Date 05/11/2015. Apki chhatra
    Nikita Omre
    B.A.final
    Kalpi college kalpi

  • nikita Omre November 6, 2015, 4:13 pm

    Sir
    Bundelkhand University
    Jhansi
    Sir

    Apse nivedan hi, ki meri exam fees me invorment ki fees lg kr aa gyi hi jabki hm pichhale saal exam me pass ho gye the. Jiski unique I’d (JRM_000658067) DOB (08/10/1997) hi ROLL NO (307131040155) hi

    Apse vinmrra nivedan hi ki fees Ko km karne ki krapa kre to apki Mahan krapa hogi.

    Date 05/11/2015. Apki chhatra
    Nikita Omre
    B.A.final
    Kalpi college kalpi

  • Gopal chandra halder June 17, 2015, 4:02 am

    Dear sir/Madam, with due respect I GOPAL CHANDRA HALDER S/O-MADHUSUDAN HALDER ,SITARAMPUR,SRINAGAR MAKAR PARA ,KAKDWIP,24PGS(S),WEST BENGAL WANT TO VERIFY MY M.A.MARKSHEETS IN THE SESSION OF 2013-14 OF DAYANANDA VEDIC COLLEGE ,ORAI UNDER BUNDELKHAND UNIVERSITY,JHANSI.MY REGD NO IS BU/2012/74891.MY M.A.IN ENGLISH ROLL IS (1ST YR) 3692842 .AND FINAL YEAR IS 6935548. HOW TO KNOW THE SAID MATTER IS TRUE.or IF U DO RTI ,THEREFORE PLS INFORM ME WHAT IS THE PROCEDURE . WAIT FOR REPLY..THANKS.

  • SAURABH May 10, 2015, 12:57 pm

    Dear Concern,
    i want to confirm that i have done my BA from BU jhansi in 2012, my name is saurabh
    and my roll no-1062060754(private) i am not received my degree and provisional certificate till date. i want to submit my degree and provisional for the job point of view.
    kindly revery back ASAP.

    saurabh
    9871286591
    hno-613 chirag delhi, new delhi-17
    email-sharmasauabh29@yahoo.com

  • Rajneesh kumar February 4, 2015, 9:43 am

    To
    Dear sir / mam

    I want take admission for B.P.E.D kindly inform immediate whats process for admission

    thanks&Regard
    Rajneesh kumar
    Mob-09990320694

  • prachi December 14, 2014, 3:55 am

    I submitted improvement form in physics but it gave me subject botany how it can be possible i did bsc in math n phy my rasisterd id – XVW_l000002740 my dob – 09/05/95 please help me its ur technical problem suggest me wat should i do

  • Sahdev Sharma November 29, 2014, 9:10 am

    Is the following your official website ?

    http://www.bujhansionline.org

    Please confirm by return.

    Regards:

  • SHRAVAN DESAI November 27, 2014, 6:59 am

    student addmition for inqury
    call me 7878020777